Jollibee Menu USA Prices 2026: Chickenjoy, Spaghetti & PDF

Jollibee’s USA menu in 2026 is built around Chickenjoy (hand-breaded crispy fried chicken), Jolly Spaghetti (sweet-style with hotdog slices), Chicken Sandwich, Burger Steak, Palabok Fiesta, Peach Mango Pie, and all-day Filipino breakfast plates.

A 1pc Chickenjoy with rice is $5.99, 2pc with rice is $8.99, a 6pc Chickenjoy bucket is $17.99, Jolly Spaghetti is $4.99, the Chicken Sandwich is $5.99, and the famous Peach Mango Pie is $1.99 each or $3.49 for 2. Jollibee operates 90+ U.S. locations across California, Nevada, Texas, Arizona, Florida, Illinois, New Jersey, New York, Virginia, Michigan, Washington, Hawaii, Georgia and more as of 2026.

Jollibee Menu USA Prices 2026

Jollibee USA Menu With Prices (2026)

Jollibee Menu PDF Download (2026)

Download the free Jollibee USA menu PDF for 2026 below. The one page PDF covers Chickenjoy sizes, Jolly Spaghetti, Chicken Sandwich, buckets, breakfast, sides, Peach Mango Pie, drinks and the limited time KatsEye meal.

Jollibee Chickenjoy Menu (Fried Chicken)

Jollibee Chickenjoy is the brand’s signature hand-breaded crispylicious, juicylicious bone-in fried chicken, served with white rice and Jollibee gravy. Available classic or Spicy, priced $5.99 for 1pc with rice up to $37.99 for a 10pc solo bucket.

Chickenjoy ItemPortionPrice (USD)
1pc Chickenjoy with 1 sideWith rice + gravy$5.99
1pc Chickenjoy with 2 sidesWith rice + fries$7.49
2pc Chickenjoy with 1 sideWith rice + gravy$8.99
2pc Chickenjoy with 2 sidesWith rice + fries$10.49
3pc Chickenjoy with 1 sideWith rice + gravy$11.49
6pc Chickenjoy Bucket (solo)6 pieces, no sides$17.99
8pc Chickenjoy Bucket (solo)8 pieces, no sides$21.99
10pc Chickenjoy Bucket (solo)10 pieces, no sides$26.99
6pc Family Meal (3 sides + 3 rice)Feeds 3 to 4$29.99
8pc Family Meal (4 sides + 4 rice)Feeds 4 to 5$37.99
10pc Family Meal (5 sides + 5 rice)Feeds 5 to 6$46.99
Spicy Chickenjoy upgradePer piece+$0.00

Jollibee Chicken Sandwich Menu

The Jollibee Chicken Sandwich is a hand-breaded chicken fillet on a toasted brioche bun with pickles and mayo for $5.99, with a Spicy version and a Deluxe version with lettuce and tomato.

Chicken SandwichSandwich OnlyCombo (with fries + drink)
Chicken Sandwich (Classic)$5.99$8.99
Spicy Chicken Sandwich$5.99$8.99
Chicken Sandwich Deluxe$6.99$9.99
Spicy Chicken Sandwich Deluxe$6.99$9.99

Jollibee Jolly Spaghetti Menu

Jolly Spaghetti is Jollibee’s signature Filipino-style sweet spaghetti topped with meaty sauce, hotdog slices and shredded cheese, priced at $4.99 solo.

Jolly SpaghettiPortionPrice
Jolly Spaghetti (solo)1 serving$4.99
Jolly Spaghetti Family PanFeeds 4 to 5$19.99
Spaghetti + 1pc Chickenjoy ComboCombo$9.99
Spaghetti + 2pc Chickenjoy ComboCombo$12.99
Spaghetti + Peach Mango Pie ComboCombo$6.99

Jollibee Palabok Fiesta Menu

Palabok Fiesta is a Filipino noodle dish of rice vermicelli in rich shrimp sauce topped with ground pork, shrimp, chicharon, egg and green onions, priced $6.99 solo.

Palabok FiestaPortionPrice
Palabok Fiesta (solo)1 serving$6.99
Palabok Family PanFeeds 4 to 5$24.99
Palabok + 1pc Chickenjoy ComboCombo$11.99
Palabok + 2pc Chickenjoy ComboCombo$14.99

Jollibee Burger Steak Menu

Burger Steak is a Jollibee signature of 2 or 3 beef patties smothered in creamy mushroom gravy, served over white rice, priced $5.49 for 2 patties.

  • 2 Patty Burger Steak with rice for $5.49
  • 3 Patty Burger Steak with rice for $7.99
  • 2 Patty Burger Steak Combo (with drink) for $7.99
  • 3 Patty Burger Steak Combo for $9.99

Jollibee Burgers Menu (Yumburger, Big Yum, Champ)

Jollibee burgers include the classic Yumburger ($2.49), Big Yum ($5.99), Jolly Hotdog, and the Champ (quarter-pound beef burger) priced $4.49.

Burger / HotdogPortionPrice
YumburgerEach$2.49
Cheesy YumburgerEach$2.99
Big YumEach$5.99
Big Yum with CheeseEach$6.49
Champ (quarter-pound beef)Each$4.49
Champ Combo (with fries + drink)Combo$7.49
Jolly Hotdog (Classic)Each$3.99
Jolly Hotdog with CheeseEach$4.49

Jollibee Breakfast Menu USA

Jollibee breakfast menu in the USA is served from open until 10:30 AM and includes Breakfast Chickenjoy, Beef Tapa, Longganisa, Spam, and Corned Beef, each served with garlic rice and a sunny-side-up egg, priced $5.49 to $6.99.

Breakfast PlateIncludesPrice
Breakfast Chickenjoy1pc Chickenjoy + garlic rice + egg$5.99
Beef TapaMarinated beef + garlic rice + egg$5.99
LongganisaFilipino sausage + garlic rice + egg$5.49
Spam BreakfastSpam + garlic rice + egg$5.49
Corned BeefCorned beef hash + garlic rice + egg$5.49
Pork TocinoSweet cured pork + garlic rice + egg$5.99
Breakfast BurgerBeef patty + egg + rice$5.99
Pancakes (3 pc)With syrup$3.99
Hash BrownEach$1.99

Jollibee KatsEye Meal (Limited Time)

The Jollibee KatsEye Meal is a 2025 to 2026 limited-time collaboration with K-pop girl group KatsEye featuring a themed meal (Chickenjoy, Jolly Spaghetti, Peach Mango Pie and a collectible merchandise item) priced around $12.99. Available only during the collaboration run at participating U.S. Jollibee locations.

Jollibee Sides Menu

Jollibee sides include white rice, garlic rice, fries, mashed potatoes with gravy, corn, coleslaw, and macaroni and cheese, priced $1.99 to $3.49.

SidePortionPrice
Jolly Crispy Fries (Regular)Regular$2.49
Jolly Crispy Fries (Large)Large$3.49
Cheesy Jolly Crispy FriesRegular$3.49
White RiceRegular$1.99
Garlic RiceRegular$2.49
Mashed Potatoes with GravyRegular$2.99
Corn on the CobEach$2.49
Mac & CheeseRegular$3.49
ColeslawRegular$2.49
Extra Gravy CupEach$0.49

Jollibee Chicken Nuggets Menu

Jollibee Chicken Nuggets (also called Chick’n Nuggets) are hand-breaded bite-size chicken, priced $4.99 for 6 pieces to $12.99 for 20 pieces.

  • 6pc Chicken Nuggets for $4.99
  • 10pc Chicken Nuggets for $7.99
  • 20pc Chicken Nuggets for $12.99
  • 6pc Nuggets Combo (with fries + drink) for $7.99

Jollibee Desserts Menu (Peach Mango Pie & More)

Jollibee desserts are headlined by the famous Peach Mango Pie, a flaky fried pie with sweet peach-mango filling, priced $1.99 each or 2 for $3.49.

DessertPortionPrice
Peach Mango Pie1 pc$1.99
Peach Mango Pie2 pc$3.49
Peach Mango Pie6 pc$9.49
Pineapple Pie (seasonal)1 pc$1.99
Ube Pie (seasonal)1 pc$2.49
Chocolate SundaeRegular$2.49
Strawberry SundaeRegular$2.49
Hot Fudge SundaeRegular$2.99
Halo-Halo (seasonal/select)Regular$5.99
Ube Halo-Halo (seasonal)Regular$6.49

Jollibee Drinks Menu

Jollibee drinks menu in the USA includes Pineapple Juice (brand signature), Coca-Cola fountain drinks, Pineapple Quencher, iced tea and coffee.

DrinkSizePrice
Pineapple Juice (bottled)11.2 oz$2.49
Pineapple QuencherRegular$2.49
Fountain Drink (Coke, Sprite, Fanta, etc)Regular$2.49
Fountain DrinkLarge$2.99
Iced TeaRegular$2.49
Bottled WaterEach$1.99
Hot CoffeeRegular$1.99
Hot ChocolateRegular$2.49
Chocolate / Orange Milk CartonEach$1.99

Jollibee Bucket Meals & Family Pans

Jollibee bucket meals come in 6pc, 8pc and 10pc solo buckets and 6pc, 8pc and 10pc Family Meal buckets with sides and rice.

Bucket / Family PanIncludesPrice
6pc Chickenjoy Bucket (chicken only)6 pieces$17.99
8pc Chickenjoy Bucket (chicken only)8 pieces$21.99
10pc Chickenjoy Bucket (chicken only)10 pieces$26.99
6pc Family Meal6pc + 3 sides + 3 rice$29.99
8pc Family Meal8pc + 4 sides + 4 rice$37.99
10pc Family Meal10pc + 5 sides + 5 rice$46.99
Jolly Spaghetti Family PanFeeds 4 to 5$19.99
Palabok Family PanFeeds 4 to 5$24.99
Peach Mango Pie Family Pack6 pies$9.49

Jollibee Delivery Menu & How to Order

Jollibee USA offers delivery via jollibeefoods.com, the Jollibee USA mobile app, DoorDash, Uber Eats and Grubhub.

  • Jollibee USA app (earns rewards)
  • jollibeefoods.com online ordering
  • DoorDash, Uber Eats, Grubhub (prices often 10 to 15% higher)
  • In-store pickup and drive-thru at select US locations
  • Delivery fee averages $3.99 to $6.99 in the USA

Jollibee USA Hours (Breakfast & Lobby)

Most Jollibee USA locations are open 6:00 AM to 10:00 PM Monday through Sunday, with breakfast menu served from 6:00 AM to 10:30 AM.

Jollibee Allergen Menu & Dietary Info

Jollibee publishes an allergen chart on jollibeefoods.com covering wheat, milk, egg, soy, peanut, tree nut, fish and shellfish. Chickenjoy, Jolly Spaghetti and Palabok all contain wheat, milk and egg. Palabok Fiesta contains shrimp (shellfish) and pork.

AllergenWhere It Appears
Wheat / GlutenChickenjoy breading, buns, pies, spaghetti, nuggets
Milk / DairySpaghetti cheese, mac & cheese, pies, sundaes, gravy
EggBreakfast egg, Palabok, breading
SoyMarinades, dough, breading
FishPalabok sauce base
ShellfishPalabok shrimp
PeanutNot standard, cross-contamination possible
Tree NutsNot standard menu

Pork content: Longganisa, Tocino, Palabok and Jolly Hotdog contain pork. Chickenjoy, Chicken Sandwich, Jolly Spaghetti (beef base in USA), Burger Steak and Yumburger are pork-free.

Halal: Jollibee USA locations are not certified halal. Chicken suppliers vary by state. Contact your local Jollibee for current halal certification.

Jollibee Nutrition & Calories Menu

Jollibee nutrition info is on jollibeefoods.com, 1pc Chickenjoy with rice is around 580 calories, Jolly Spaghetti is 580, Chicken Sandwich is 580, and a Peach Mango Pie is 300.

ItemCaloriesFat (g)Carbs (g)Protein (g)
1pc Chickenjoy with rice580275528
2pc Chickenjoy with rice870446046
Chicken Sandwich (Classic)580275627
Spicy Chicken Sandwich590275727
Jolly Spaghetti580178321
Palabok Fiesta560216820
Burger Steak (2 patty) with rice620276628
Champ (quarter-pound)610314530
Yumburger320143314
Big Yum580314627
Jolly Hotdog460274014
Breakfast Chickenjoy with rice + egg630316030
Peach Mango Pie30014433
Jolly Crispy Fries (Regular)32017404
6pc Chicken Nuggets300181618

For pregnant women: Jollibee USA’s cooked and fully heated items (Chickenjoy, Chicken Sandwich, Jolly Spaghetti, Burger Steak, Breakfast plates with fully cooked egg) are generally considered pregnancy-safe. Avoid Palabok Fiesta if raw shrimp or soft-cooked egg is a concern. Consult your doctor about any specific dietary restrictions during pregnancy.

Jollibee USA Locations & Menu by City

Jollibee has 90+ U.S. locations across 15+ states in 2026, with California being the biggest market followed by Texas, Nevada, Illinois, New Jersey, New York and Virginia. The core menu is identical at every U.S. Jollibee, but prices vary 5 to 15% by city.

High-Search Jollibee USA Cities

  • Jollibee Chandler menu (AZ) same core USA menu, Arizona pricing
  • Jollibee Stockton menu (CA) California base pricing
  • Jollibee Sacramento menu (CA) California base pricing
  • Jollibee Virginia Beach menu (VA) Mid-Atlantic pricing
  • Jollibee Philadelphia menu (PA) Northeast pricing
  • Jollibee Pembroke Pines menu (FL) Florida pricing
  • Jollibee Pinellas Park menu (FL) Florida pricing
  • Jollibee Hillsboro menu (OR) Pacific Northwest pricing
  • Jollibee Las Vegas menu (NV) Nevada pricing
  • Jollibee Sterling Heights menu (MI) Midwest pricing
  • Jollibee Jacksonville menu (FL) Florida pricing
  • Jollibee Irvine menu (CA) California pricing
  • Jollibee San Jose menu (CA) Bay Area pricing
  • Jollibee Houston menu (TX) Texas pricing
  • Jollibee San Antonio menu (TX) Texas pricing
  • Jollibee Los Angeles menu (CA) LA pricing
  • Jollibee Arlington menu (VA/TX) regional pricing

To find Jollibee USA menu prices near you, visit jollibeefoods.com, enter your ZIP, and the system loads your local store’s live menu, hours and current promos. You can also search “Jollibee near me” on Google Maps.

Jollibee USA vs Jollibee Philippines Menu

Jollibee USA and Jollibee Philippines share the core signature menu (Chickenjoy, Jolly Spaghetti, Palabok, Peach Mango Pie, Burger Steak), but the Philippines menu is larger with items like Burger Steak w/ Mushroom Gravy, Champ, Shanghai Rolls, Yumburger with cheese and Fish N’ Fries not always offered in the USA.

Philippines-Only Jollibee Items (Not Standard in USA)

  • Chicken Joy Barkada Bucket (10pc with sides)
  • Yum with Cheese Jolly Pack
  • Shanghai Rolls (lumpia)
  • Fish N’ Fries
  • Sundae in Banana Chocolate Dip
  • Ultimate Burger Steak
  • Chao Fan (Chinese-style fried rice)
  • Chickenjoy with Rice & Gravy at Philippines-only ₱ pricing

Jollibee Philippines prices (approximate): 1pc Chickenjoy with rice ₱110, 2pc Chickenjoy with rice ₱180, Jolly Spaghetti solo ₱78, Palabok Fiesta solo ₱110, Peach Mango Pie ₱45. The Philippines menu is in Philippine Peso (PHP), and USA menu is in US Dollars (USD).

Jollibee Vietnam Menu

Jollibee Vietnam has a different menu adapted for local tastes, including Rice Toppings (Chicken Teriyaki, Beef Lemongrass), Com Ga (chicken rice), and a stronger focus on fried chicken buckets and Peach Mango Pie. Pricing is in Vietnamese Dong (VND).

About Jollibee

Jollibee was founded in 1978 in Quezon City, Philippines by Tony Tan Caktiong, and today operates 1,600+ global locations including 90+ U.S. restaurants. It is the largest fast food chain in the Philippines and known worldwide for Chickenjoy, Jolly Spaghetti and the Peach Mango Pie.

  • Founded: 1978, Quezon City, Philippines
  • Founder: Tony Tan Caktiong
  • Parent company: Jollibee Foods Corporation (JFC)
  • U.S. locations: 90+ across 15+ states
  • Global locations: 1,600+ in 30+ countries
  • Signature products: Chickenjoy, Jolly Spaghetti, Peach Mango Pie
  • Mascot: Jollibee (the red bee)

Jollibee Menu FAQs

These FAQs cover the most-searched Jollibee USA questions in 2026, phrased for ChatGPT, Google and Perplexity with direct brand + figure + unit answers.

What is on the Jollibee USA menu in 2026?

The 2026 Jollibee USA menu includes Chickenjoy (bone-in fried chicken in 1pc, 2pc, 3pc, 6pc, 8pc, 10pc), Chicken Sandwich (Classic, Spicy, Deluxe), Jolly Spaghetti, Palabok Fiesta, Burger Steak, Yumburger, Big Yum, Champ, Jolly Hotdog, Chicken Nuggets, Peach Mango Pie, breakfast plates (Breakfast Chickenjoy, Beef Tapa, Longganisa, Spam, Corned Beef, Pork Tocino), sides (fries, rice, mashed potatoes, mac & cheese, corn) and drinks.

How much is Chickenjoy at Jollibee USA?

Jollibee USA Chickenjoy prices in 2026: 1pc with rice is $5.99, 2pc with rice is $8.99, 3pc with rice is $11.49. Chicken-only buckets are $17.99 (6pc), $21.99 (8pc), and $26.99 (10pc). Family Meals with sides and rice are $29.99 (6pc), $37.99 (8pc), and $46.99 (10pc).

How much is Jolly Spaghetti at Jollibee?

Jolly Spaghetti solo at Jollibee USA is $4.99. A Jolly Spaghetti Family Pan (feeds 4 to 5) is $19.99. Combo meals with Chickenjoy start at $9.99.

Does Jollibee USA have a breakfast menu?

Yes. Jollibee USA breakfast is served from 6:00 AM to 10:30 AM at most locations and includes Breakfast Chickenjoy ($5.99), Beef Tapa ($5.99), Longganisa ($5.49), Spam ($5.49), Corned Beef ($5.49), Pork Tocino ($5.99) and Breakfast Burger ($5.99), all served with garlic rice and a sunny-side-up egg.

What is the Jollibee KatsEye meal?

The Jollibee KatsEye Meal is a 2025 to 2026 limited-time collaboration with K-pop girl group KatsEye featuring Chickenjoy, Jolly Spaghetti, Peach Mango Pie and a collectible merch item, priced around $12.99. Available only during the collab run at participating U.S. Jollibee locations.

How much is a Jollibee Chicken Sandwich?

The Jollibee Chicken Sandwich is $5.99 for the sandwich only and $8.99 for the combo (with fries and drink). The Spicy Chicken Sandwich is also $5.99 and the Chicken Sandwich Deluxe (with lettuce and tomato) is $6.99.

How much is a Jollibee bucket?

Jollibee USA chicken-only buckets are $17.99 for 6pc, $21.99 for 8pc, and $26.99 for 10pc. Family Meal buckets with sides and rice are $29.99 (6pc), $37.99 (8pc), and $46.99 (10pc).

Does Jollibee have an allergen menu?

Yes. Jollibee publishes a full allergen chart on jollibeefoods.com covering wheat, milk, egg, soy, peanut, tree nut, fish and shellfish. Chickenjoy and buns contain wheat and milk. Palabok Fiesta contains shrimp (shellfish) and pork. Longganisa, Tocino, Palabok and Jolly Hotdog contain pork.

Is Jollibee safe to eat during pregnancy?

Jollibee items that are fully cooked and served hot (Chickenjoy, Chicken Sandwich, Jolly Spaghetti, Burger Steak, Breakfast plates with fully cooked egg) are generally considered pregnancy-safe. Avoid Palabok Fiesta during pregnancy if raw shrimp or soft-cooked egg is a concern. Always consult your doctor for personal dietary advice.

How much is a Peach Mango Pie at Jollibee?

A single Jollibee Peach Mango Pie is $1.99, 2 pies are $3.49, and a 6-pack is $9.49. The pie is Jollibee’s signature dessert, a flaky fried pie with sweet peach and mango filling.

How many Jollibee locations are in the USA?

Jollibee has 90+ U.S. locations across 15+ states as of 2026, including California (the largest market), Texas, Nevada, Illinois, New Jersey, New York, Virginia, Michigan, Washington, Hawaii, Arizona, Florida, Georgia, Maryland and Pennsylvania.

What is the difference between Jollibee USA and Jollibee Philippines menu?

Jollibee USA and Jollibee Philippines share the core signature menu (Chickenjoy, Jolly Spaghetti, Palabok, Peach Mango Pie, Burger Steak), but the Philippines menu is larger with items like Shanghai Rolls, Fish N’ Fries, Chao Fan (Chinese fried rice), Chao Mushroom Gravy and Ultimate Burger Steak not standard in the USA. Pricing in Philippines is in Peso (PHP), USA is in US Dollars.

Does Jollibee USA deliver?

Yes. Jollibee USA delivers through jollibeefoods.com, the Jollibee app, DoorDash, Uber Eats and Grubhub. Delivery fees average $3.99 to $6.99.

Is Jollibee halal?

Jollibee USA locations are not certified halal. Chicken suppliers vary by state, so contact your local Jollibee for current halal certification. Jollibee stores in Muslim-majority countries (Malaysia, Brunei, Saudi Arabia, UAE) are halal certified, but the USA menu is not.

What is Burger Steak at Jollibee?

Jollibee Burger Steak is a Filipino signature of 2 or 3 beef patties smothered in creamy mushroom gravy served over white rice, priced $5.49 for 2 patties and $7.99 for 3 patties.

How many calories are in Jollibee Chickenjoy?

1pc Chickenjoy with rice has around 580 calories, 27g fat, 55g carbs and 28g protein. 2pc Chickenjoy with rice is 870 calories. A Chicken Sandwich is 580 calories and Jolly Spaghetti is 580 calories.

What is the cheapest item on the Jollibee USA menu?

The cheapest Jollibee USA menu items are the Yumburger at $2.49 and the Peach Mango Pie at $1.99. Hash Brown and White Rice sides are $1.99.

Similar Posts